NWV "2. Piccolo Medaillen-Open Integrationsturnier 2012 am 24.11.2012 in FFB

 

       

AltGewKl

Name

 

Verein

Results

U13 Schüler

       

U13 Pap34

Schäfer Anton

SC 04

Schwabach

PS

U13 Pap34

vs. Morvisyan Waliko

BC 1.FC

Nürnberg

 
         

U13 Pap40

Krotter Deniel

TV 1860

Bad Windsheim

PS

U13 Pap40

vs. Bondarenko Dennis

SV

Pocking

 
         

U13 Pap42

Herdt Arthur

SV

Pocking

PS

U13 Pap42

vs. Vollmann Leon

TSV

Peißenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13 Hfl

Morvisyan Arman

BC 1.FC

Nürnberg

PS

U13 Hfl

vs. Habler Samuel

ASV

Cham

 
     

 

 

U13 Fliegen

Stele Erick

BC

Traunstein

PS

U13 Fliegen

vs. RottViktor

SC 04

Schwabach

 
         

U15 Kadetten

       

U15 Pap44

Stiben Maks

TV 1860

Bad Windsheim

PS

U15 Pap44

vs. Bekjiri Nehat

ASV

Happing

 
         

U15 Fliegen

Smitron Darko

BC 1.FC

Nürnberg

w.o.

U15 Fliegen

vs. Malcev Paul

TSV 

Aichach

 
         

U15 Fliegen

Weber Andrej

1.BC Haan

Augsburg

Aufg.S. 3.R.

U15 Fliegen

vs. Jäger Andreas

TuS

Pfarrkirchen

 
         

U15 Bantam

Melnyk Sergej

1.BC Haan

Augsburg

Aufg S. 2.R.

U15 Bantam

vs. Habler Raphael

ASV

Cham

 
         

U15 Leicht

Steko Ivan

BC Piccolo

FFB

PS

U15 Leicht

vs. Dadasios Yannis

TSV 1860

München

 
         

U15 Leicht

Utz Robin

BC Piccolo

FFB

Aufg S. 2.R

U15 Leicht

vs. Sarkisian Adis

TSV 1860

München

 
         

U15 Hmittel

Sinani Arber

BC Piccolo

FFB

remis

U15 Hmittel

vs. Hoffmann Frank

TSV

Peißenberg

 

         

U17 Junioren

       

U17 Feder

Bessmel Edris

SV 1880

München

PS

U17 Feder

vs. Mangiagli Nico

BT Tommy

Würzburg

 
         

U17 HSchw

Netschirwan Idris

TSV 1860

München

PS

U17 HSchw

vs. Karatepe Ferhat

SV 1880

München

 
         

U17 HSchw

Pala Tugrul

TSV

Erding

PS

U17 HSchw

vs. Reyjes Mejia Louis

BC 1.FC

Nürnberg

 
         

U17 Leicht

Ageev Anton

SV

Pocking

PS

U17 Leicht

vs. Root Erik

TV 1860

Bad Windsheim

 
         

U17 Hwelter

Hoti Abnor

BC Piccolo

FFB

RSC S. 3.R

U17 Hwelter

vs. Hotaki Naser

TSV 1860

München

 
         

U17 Hwelter

Michael Albert

TuS

Traunreut

PS

U17 Hwelter

vs. Kocer Onur

BC Piccolo

FFB

 

 

 

 

 

 

U17 Welter

Daiker Kevin

TuS

Traunreut

Aufg.S. 3.R.

U17 Welter

vs. Wörmann Fabian

TSV

Peißenberg

 
         

U17 Welter

Fischer Dennis

PSV

Augsburg

PS

U17 Welter

vs. Georgiev Zdravko

BC Piccolo

FFB

 
         

U17 Mittel

Ojo Jesse King

ASV

Happing

PS

U17 Mittel

vs. Konukcu Sergen

BC

Hausham

 
         

U17 Mittel

Filipovic Daniel

MTV 1879

München

Aufg.S. 1.R

U17 Mittel

vs. Habler Daniel

ASV

Cham

 
         

U19 Jugend

       

U19 Bantam

Bondarenko Aleks

SV

Pocking

PS

U19 Bantam

vs. Garber Julian

TSV

Peißenberg

 
         

U19 Welter

Dubber Konstantin

BC Piccolo

FFB

RSC-S V.2

U19 Welter

vs. Edes Akin

BC

Hausham

 
         

U19 Mittel

Fela Abu Sulaiman

TSV 1860

München

PS

U19 Mittel

vs. Dadaev Samil

BT Tommy

Würzburg

 
         

Frauen

       

Fr Feder

Pozderovic Dragana

BC Piccolo

FFB

PS

Fr Feder

vs. Pflumm Corinna

SSV

Reutlingen

 
         

Männer

       

Mä Bantam

Obaid Rewing

SV Stadtwerke

München

Aufg.S.3.R

Mä Bantam

vs. Salim Omid

SSV

Reutlingen

 
         

Mä Hwelter

Dübüs Fatih

BC Piccolo

FFB

PS

Mä Hwelter

vs. Geier Vladimir

TV 1860

Bad Windsheim

 
         

Mä Welter

Denk Gökhan

ASV

Happing

PS

Mä Welter

vs. Matjasch-Vlasenko Alex

SC 04

Schwabach

 
         

Mä Mittel

Radkov Evgenij

TV 1860

Bad Windsheim

PS

Mä Mittel

vs. Lazic Pero

BSC

München

 
         

Mä Mittel

Frenz Julian

Faust2Kampf

München

PS

Mä Mittel

vs. Seven Baris

FS Team Becker

Deggendorf

 
         

Mä.Mittel

Salim Salim

SSV

Reutlingen

PS

Mä Mittel

vs. Hernandez Uwel

SC

Freising

 
         

Mä Mittel

Ahmadzai Ashraf

MTV 1879

München

PS

Mä Mittel

vs. Özer Cem

SC

Freising

 
         

Mä Mittel

Reschke Alexander

1.BC Haan

Augsburg

PS

Mä Mittel

vs. Truong Nam

BSC

München

 
         

Mä HSchw

Maudodi Ehsan

TSV

Haar

PS

Mä HSchw

vs. Sengül Cagdas

BC

Eichstätt

 
         

Mä HSchw

Berisha Arton

SV Stadtwerke

München

Aufg.S.3.R

Mä HSchw

vs. Petromarchuk Oleks.

PSV

Augsburg

 
         

Mä HSchw

Hohlbein Johannes

BSC

München

PS

Mä HSchw

vs. Grübl Florian

FS Team Becker

Deggendorf

 
         

Mä Schwer

Lutzenberger Dominik

1.BC Haan

Augsburg

PS

Mä Schwer

vs. Habimana Emile

BC

Eichstätt

 
         

Mä Schwer

Sharifi Mohammad

TSV Schwaben

Augsburg

PS

Mä Schwer

vs. Fabrice Iaroslaw

Boxclub

Feuchtwangen

 
         

Mä SS

Schinzler Philpp

BSC

München

Aufg.S.1.R

Mä SS

vs. Hartbauer Marco

BT Tommy

Würzburg