Ergebnislisten WM

Ergebnisse  Frauen U19-WM vom 19.-26. November 2017 in Guwahati/Indien

1/16-Finale

48kg

Emi-Mari Todorova

BUL

Danni Clayton

AUS

5:0

48kg

Nie Yuan

CHN

Billie Denholm

SCO

5:0

48kg

Gloria D'Almeida

FRA

Asmita Duwal

NEP

5:0

48kg

Caitlin Fryers

IRL

Misaki Nasu

JPN

5:0

51kg

Kim Chae-Won

KOR

Sanu Maya Thing

NEP

5:0

51kg

Zhansaya Abdraimova

KZK

Johanna Wonyou

FRA

3:2

51kg

Indianna Heibloem

AUS

Shyla Waikai

NZL

5:0

51kg

Anastasia Lisinska

UKR

Charlotte Hoffmann

GER

4:1

51kg

Kittiya Nampai

THA

Chloe Watson

ENG

3:2

51kg

Beyza Saracoglu

TUR

K.W.I.Sewvandi

SRI

5:0

51kg

Khongorzul Dolgirkhangai

MGL

Goryana Stoyeva

BUL

5:0

51kg

Ekaterina Molchanova

RUS

Shauna Blaney

IRL

5:0

51kg

Madina Gaforova

TDK

Wang Yan

CHN

4:1

54kg

Daria Puszka

POL

Maftuna Fayzullayeva

UZB

5:0

57kg

Valeria Rodionova

RUS

Amy Timlin

ENG

5:0

57kg

Havvanur En

TUR

Olga Voznyak

UKR

5:0

57kg

Emily Mauermann

GER

Sisam Thapa Magar

NEP

5:0

57kg

Vicky Glover

SCO

Giordana Sorrentino

ITA

3:2

57kg

Namuun Monkhor

MGL

Victoire Piteau

FRA

4:1

57kg

Shashi Chopra

IND

Dildora Rakhmatova

UZB

5:0

60kg

Veronika Villasi

HUN

Idimokh Kholova

TDK

DQ 3

60kg

Im Ae-Ji

KOR

Vanlalhriatpuii

IND

3:2

60kg

Fatia Benmessahel

FRA

Sian O'Toole

ENG

5:0

60kg

Pelea Fruean

NZL

Makhliyo Rakhimova

UZB

4:1

60kg

Tatiana Konstantinova

RUS

Florence May Oliveros

PHI

5:0

60kg

Zhansaya Baltabekova

KZK

Seira Hamaguchi

JPN

5:0

 Achtelfinale

48kg

Nitu

IND

Emi-Mari Todorova

BUL

4:1

48kg

Maxi Kloetzer

GER

Lin Pei-Fang

TPE

4:1

48kg

Olga Shalimova

UKR

Mery Di Bari

ITA

5:0

48kg

Nie Yuan

CHN

Balsan Mungunsaran

MGL

5:0

48kg

Gloria D'Almeida

FRA

Amy Salinas

USA

4:1

48kg

Zhazira Urakbayeva

KZK

M.H.G.M.E.Priyadarshani

SRI

5:0

48kg

Karina Tuvakova

RUS

Gena Casin

PHI

5:0

48kg

Caitlin Fryers

IRL

Sumaiya Kosimova

TDK

5:0

51kg

Heaven Garcia

USA

Kim Chae-Won

KOR

5:0

51kg

Zhansaya Abdraimova

KZK

Indianna Heibloem

AUS

5:0

51kg

Jyoti

IND

Anastasia Lisinska

UKR

5:0

51kg

Giovanna Marchese

ITA

Kittiya Nampai

THA

5:0

51kg

Beyza Saracoglu

TUR

Emilia Kondakor

HUN

4:0

51kg

Rinka Kinoshita

JPN

Khongorzul Dolgirkhangai

MGL

5:0

51kg

Ekaterina Molchanova

RUS

Khursandoy Kholmatova

UZB

5:0

51kg

Chen Tzu-Hsuan

TPE

Madina Gaforova

TDK

3:2

54kg

Daria Puszka

POL

Kusum Tamang

NEP

5:0

54kg

Sena Irie

JPN

Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg

MGL

4:1

54kg

Lu Xia

CHN

Lin Chiao-Ling

TPE

5:0

54kg

Sakshi

IND

Indira Shudobayeva

RUS

4:1

54kg

Laura Esengeldi

KZK

Ruby Brunker

AUS

5:0

54kg

Ivy Jane Smith

ENG

Phonnapa Lapan

THA

5:0

54kg

Isamary Aquino

USA

Katerina Rogova

UKR

3:2

54kg

Maria Bachmaier

GER

Mary Gerathy

IRL

4:1

57kg

Valeria Rodionova

RUS

Preedakamon Tintabthai

THA

5:0

57kg

Hu Cailing

CHN

Madina Abdukhlikzoda

TDK

5:0

57kg

Do Hong Ngoc

VIE

Havvanur En

TUR

5:0

57kg

Romalin Martinez

USA

Emily Mauermann

GER

3:2

57kg

Vicky Glover

SCO

Angela Nagy

HUN

5:0

57kg

Namuun Monkhor

MGL

Labhaoise Clarke

IRL

AB 3

57kg

Sandugash Abilkhanova

KZK

Madison Holland

AUS

5:0

57kg

Shashi Chopra

IND

Lin Li-Wei-Yi

TPE

5:0

60kg

Veronika Villasi

HUN

Ho Ssu-Ping

TPE

RSC 2

60kg

Ella Boot

AUS

Donjeta Sadiku

KOS

WO.

60kg

Im Ae-Ji

KOR

Aslkhan Mehmedova

BUL

4:1

60kg

Diana Estrada

USA

Fatia Benmessahel

FRA

3:2

60kg

Vittoria De Carlo

ITA

Pelea Fruean

NZL

5:0

60kg

Tatiana Konstantinova

RUS

Olexandra Kharitonyuk

UKR

5:0

60kg

Klaudia Budasz

POL

Marguireta Nevin

IRL

3:2

60kg

Zhansaya Baltabekova

KZK

Zeynep Gedikli

TUR

5:0

64kg

Patrycja Borys

POL

Marzhan Eseken

KZK

5:0

64kg

Ankushita Boro

IND

Cagla Aluc

TUR

5:0

64kg

Rebecca Nicolli

ITA

Chelsey Heijnen

HOL

5:0

64kg

Sabine Fiedler

GER

Diana Starkova

UKR

5:0

64kg

Ekaterina Dynnik

RUS

Emma Lawson

AUS

5:0

64kg

Aidyl Cardenas

USA

Khongorzul Batbold

MGL

5:0

69kg

Alina Popp

GER

Vivien Budai

HUN

5:0

69kg

Natalia Meleshko

UKR

Natalia Barbusińska

POL

4:1

69kg

Citlalli Ortiz

USA

Nadia Ryabets

KZK

4:1

69kg

Shannon Reilly

IRL

Olivia Hussey

ENG

3:2

69kg

Wu Shuang

CHN

Namjim Anu

MGL

5:0

69kg

Natalia Sychugova

RUS

Shakhnoza Yunusova

UZB

5:0

69kg

Astha Pahwa

IND

Melis Yonuzova

BUL

5:0

69kg

Canser Oltu

TUR

Tywarna Campbell

AUS

5:0

75kg

Anastasia Shamonova

RUS

Sharahaya Moreu

USA

5:0

75kg

Natalia Marczykowska

POL

Karolina Makhno

UKR

5:0

75kg

Selma Karakoyun

TUR

Gabriella Petrovics

HUN

3:2

75kg

Georgia O'Connor

ENG

Yu Xueting

CHN

5:0

75kg

Yang Ya-Chu

TPE

Lauren Kelly

IRL

5:0

Viertelfinale

48kg

Nitu

IND

Maxi Kloetzer

GER

5:0

48kg

Nie Yuan

CHN

Olga Shalimova

UKR

5:0

48kg

Zhazira Urakbayeva

KZK

Gloria D'Almeida

FRA

5:0

48kg

Caitlin Fryers

IRL

Karina Tuvakova

RUS

3:2

51kg

Zhansaya Abdraimova

KZK

Heaven Garcia

USA

3:2

51kg

Jyoti

IND

Giovanna Marchese

ITA

5:0

51kg

Rinka Kinoshita

JPN

Beyza Saracoglu

TUR

3:2

51kg

Ekaterina Molchanova

RUS

Chen Tzu-Hsuan

TPE

5:0

54kg

Sena Irie

JPN

Daria Puszka

POL

4:1

54kg

Sakshi

IND

Lu Xia

CHN

RSC 2

54kg

Ivy Jane Smith

ENG

Laura Esengeldi

KZK

5:0

54kg

Isamary Aquino

USA

Maria Bachmaier

GER

5:0

57kg

Hu Cailing

CHN

Valeria Rodionova

RUS

5:0

57kg

Do Hong Ngoc

VIE

Romalin Martinez

USA

5:0

57kg

Namuun Monkhor

MGL

Vicky Glover

SCO

3:2

57kg

Shashi Chopra

IND

Sandugash Abilkhanova

KZK

5:0

60kg

Ella Boot

AUS

Veronika Villasi

HUN

5:0

60kg

Im Ae-Ji

KOR

Diana Estrada

USA

5:0

60kg

Vittoria De Carlo

ITA

Tatiana Konstantinova

RUS

4:1

60kg

Zhansaya Baltabekova

KZK

Klaudia Budasz

POL

3:1

64kg

Thanchanok Saksri

THA

Patrycja Borys

POL

3:2

64kg

Ankushita Boro

IND

Rebecca Nicolli

ITA

3:2

64kg

Ekaterina Dynnik

RUS

Sabine Fiedler

GER

4:1

64kg

Katelyn Phelan

IRL

Aidyl Cardenas

USA

4:1

69kg

Alina Popp

GER

Natalia Meleshko

UKR

5:0

69kg

Citlalli Ortiz

USA

Shannon Reilly

IRL

5:0

69kg

Natalia Sychugova

RUS

Wu Shuang

CHN

5:0

69kg

Canser Oltu

TUR

Astha Pahwa

IND

3:2

75kg

Anastasia Shamonova

RUS

Saltanat Estayeva

KZK

RSC 2

75kg

Natalia Marczykowska

POL

Selma Karakoyun

TUR

5:0

75kg

Georgia O'Connor

ENG

Niharika Gonella

IND

5:0

75kg

Yang Ya-Chu

TPE

Mavluda Mavlonova

UZB

4:1

81kg

Araylym Begdilda

KZK

Ewelina Mańka

POL

5:0 

+81kg

Kristina Tkacheva

RUS

Maria Lovchinska

UKR

5:0

+81kg

Dina Islambekova

KZK

Adrienn Juhasz

HUN

5:0

Halbfinale

48kg

Nitu

IND

Nie Yuan

CHN

4:1

48kg

Zhazira Urakbayeva

KZK

Caitlin Fryers

IRL

4:1

51kg

Jyoti

IND

Zhansaya Abdraimova

KZK

4:1

51kg

Ekaterina Molchanova

RUS

Rinka Kinoshita

JPN

5:0

54kg

Sakshi

IND

Sena Irie

JPN

AB 3

54kg

Ivy Jane Smith

ENG

Isamary Aquino

USA

4:1

57kg

Do Hong Ngoc

VIE

Hu Cailing

CHN

3:2

57kg

Shashi Chopra

IND

Namuun Monkhor

MGL

5:0

60kg

Im Ae-Ji

KOR

Ella Boot

AUS

5:0

60kg

Vittoria De Carlo

ITA

Zhansaya Baltabekova

KZK

5:0

64kg

Ankushita Boro

IND

Thanchanok Saksri

THA

5:0

64kg

Ekaterina Dynnik

RUS

Katelyn Phelan

IRL

5:0

69kg

Citlalli Ortiz

USA

Alina Popp

GER

5:0

69kg

Natalia Sychugova

RUS

Canser Oltu

TUR

5:0

75kg

Anastasia Shamonova

RUS

Natalia Marczykowska

POL

5:0

75kg

Georgia O'Connor

ENG

Yang Ya-Chu

TPE

5:0

81kg

Araylym Begdilda

KZK

Elizaveta Slyusar

UKR

5:0

81kg

Anastasia Rybak

RUS

Anupama

IND

5:0

+81kg

Kristina Tkacheva

RUS

Sueda Sahin

TUR

5:0

+81kg

Dina Islambekova

KZK

Neha Yadav

IND

5:0

Finale

48kg

Nitu

IND

Zhazira Urakbayeva

KZK

5:0

51kg

Jyoti

IND

Ekaterina Molchanova

RUS

5:0

54kg

Sakshi

IND

Ivy Jane Smith

ENG

3:2

57kg

Shashi Chopra

IND

Do Hong Ngoc

VIE

4:1

60kg

Im Ae-Ji

KOR

Vittoria De Carlo

ITA

4:1

64kg

Ankushita Boro

IND

Ekaterina Dynnik

RUS

4:1

69kg

Citlalli Ortiz

USA

Natalia Sychugova

RUS

3:2

75kg

Anastasia Shamonova

RUS

Georgia O'Connor

ENG

5:0

81kg

Araylym Begdilda

KZK

Anastasia Rybak

RUS

3:2

+81kg

Kristina Tkacheva

RUS

Dina Islambekova

KZK

5:0